Yuko Miyamoto

Real Name: Yutaka Miyamoto

Born: May 25th, 1982

Hometown: Hatsukaichi, Hiroshima, Japan

Billed From: Hatsukaichi, Hiroshima, Japan

Billed Height: 5 ft 9 in

Billed Weight: 180 lbs

Debut: August 2nd, 2003

Trained by:
  • Mammoth Sasaki
Other Gimmicks:
  • Yuko Miyamoto
Yuko Miyamoto
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Moonsault Press
  • Yuko Driver
  • Fire Thunder
  • Gannosuke Clutch
Signature Moves:
  • Diving Double Stomp
  • Frankensteiner
  • German Suplex Hold
  • Handspring Overhead Kick
  • Missile Dropkick
  • Phoenix Senton
  • Yankee Driver
Accomplishments
Championships:CZW Ultraviolent Underground Championship