Tyler Veritas

Real Name: Nelson

Born: 1989

Hometown: Manheim, Pennsylvania

Billed From: Manheim, Pennsylvania

Billed Height: 5 ft 11 in

Billed Weight: 178 lbs

Trained by:
  • DJ Hyde
Other Gimmicks:
  • Ty Hagen
  • Tyler Veritas
Nicknames:
  • "HD"
Tyler Veritas
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • The Veri-Tap
Signature Moves:
  • Moonsault
  • Vertical Enziguri
Accomplishments
Championships: