Big Dick Dudley

Real Name: Alex Rizzo

Born: January 12, 1968

Died: May 16, 2002

Hometown: Suffolk, NJ

Billed From: The Twisted Steel Section of Dudleyville

Billed Height: 6 ft 6 in

Billed Weight: 320 lbs

Retired: 1986

Trained by:
  • Johnny Rodz
Other Gimmicks:
  • Alexander the Great
  • Big Dick Dudley
Big Dick Dudley
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Total Penetration (Chokeslam)
  • Big Dick Driver (Overhead Gutwrench Backbreaker)
Signature Moves:
  • Lariat
Accomplishments