Brain Damage

Real Name: Marvin Lambert

Born: December 14, 1977

Died: October 18, 2012

Hometown: Last Chance, Texas

Billed From: The Cult Fiction Compound by way of Cleveland, Ohio

Billed Height: 6 ft 4 in

Billed Weight: 271 lb

Debut: 2000

Retired: October 7, 2011

Trained by:
  • Toby Klein
Other Gimmicks:
  • Brain Damage
Nicknames:
  • "The Ultraviolent Terminator"
Brain Damage
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Brain Hemorrage (Package piledriver)
Signature Moves:
  • Big boot
  • Brainbuster
  • Fallaway slam
  • Headbutt
  • Jab to the opponent's face
  • Knee lift
  • Leg drop
  • Powerbomb
Accomplishments
Championships:2X CZW Ultraviolent Underground Championship