Cat Power

Real Name: Catherine Power

Born: 11/15/1984

Hometown: North Sydney, Nova Scotia, Canada

Billed Height: 5 ft. 10 in

Billed Weight: 150 lb.

Debut: 07/2006

Trained by:
  • Scott D'Amore
  • Tyson Dux
  • Johnny Devine
Other Gimmicks:
  • Cat Power
  • Haley Rogers
Cat Power
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Cat Nap (STO)
  • Reverse STO
  • Fujiwara Armbar
  • Half nelson choke
Accomplishments