Z-Gangsta

Real Name: Thomas Lister, Jr.

Born: June 24, 1958

Hometown: Pine Bluff, Arkansas

Billed From: Parts Unknown

Billed Height: 6 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 300 lb

Debut: April 25, 1989

Retired: March 24, 1996

Other Gimmicks:
  • Z-Gangsta
  • Zeus
Nicknames:
  • "Human Wrecking Machine"
Z-Gangsta
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Bearhug
Accomplishments