Joel Pettifer

Real Name: Joel Pettyfer

Born: February 21, 1987

Hometown: Exeter, Devon, United Kingdom

Billed From: Devon, England

Billed Height: 6 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 240 lb

Trained by:
  • RBW Exeter Training Centre
  • VPW School Of Excellence
  • FWA Academy
Other Gimmicks:
  • Joel Pettifer
  • Joel Redman
  • Joey Redman
  • Jules Redman
  • Oliver Grey
Nicknames:
  • "The Physical Specimen"
Joel Pettifer
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Kneebar
  • Twisting brainbuster
Accomplishments
Championships: