Annie Social

Real Name: Nancy Becker

Born: January 28, 1982

Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Billed From: North Killadelphia, Pennsylvania

Billed Height: 5 ft 3 in

Billed Weight: 130 lb

Debut: 2001

Trained by:
  • Trent Acid
  • Gary Wolf
  • Mike Kehenner
Other Gimmicks:
  • Annie Social
Annie Social
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Beatdown (Leg trap sunset flip powerbomb)
  • Rat Trap (Leg hook rear naked choke)
  • Social Disorder (Modified stunner)
  • Socializer
  • Kensington Mouthwash
Accomplishments