Tommy Kim

Real Name: Tommy Williams

Born: July 7, 1981

Hometown: Santa Monica, California

Billed From: Santa Monica, California

Billed Height: 5 ft 8 in

Billed Weight: 185 lb

Debut: 1996

Trained by:
  • Tom Howard
Other Gimmicks:
  • Funky Billy Kim
  • Komei
  • Tommy Kim
  • Tommy Williams
Tommy Kim
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Manila Moonsault
  • Twist Of Funk
Accomplishments
Championships:CMLL World Super Lightweight Championship