Rachel Putski

Real Name: Rachel Childres

Born: July 1, 1986

Hometown: Austin, Texas

Billed From: Austin, Texas

Billed Height: 5 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 165 lb.

Debut: November 3, 2006

Trained by:
  • Jacob Ladder
  • Darin Childs
Other Gimmicks:
  • Rachel Putski
  • Rachel Summerlyn
Rachel Putski
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Cloverleaf
  • Peroxide Plunge (Reverse STO)
  • German suplex
  • Implant DDT
  • Thug Life (Swinging fisherman suplex)