Dingo

Real Name: John Meschede IV

Born: July 2nd, 1981

Hometown: Melbourne, Australia

Billed From: Melbourne, Australia

Billed Height: 5 ft 9 in

Billed Weight: 176 lbs

Debut: October 9th, 1999

Trained by:
  • Gateway Championship Wrestling
Other Gimmicks:
  • Diamond Back Dingo
  • Dingo
  • Johnny Hardcore
Dingo
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Dingo Driver (Fisherman Driver)
  • Ego Buster
Signature Moves:
  • Moonsault
Accomplishments
Championships: