Woman

Real Name: Nancy Elizabeth Benoit

Born: May 21, 1964

Died: June 22, 2007

Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts

Billed From: Boston, Massachusetts

Billed Height: 5 ft 4 in

Billed Weight:

Debut: June 7, 1984

Other Gimmicks:
  • Devil Angel
  • Fallen Angel
  • Para
  • Robin Green
  • Woman
Woman
Arsenal
Accomplishments