Zairus

Real Name: Unknown

Born: February 26, 1985

Hometown: Distrito Federal, Mexico

Billed From: Distrito Federal, Mexico

Billed Height:

Billed Weight:

Debut: 2001

Trained by:
  • Gran Apache
Other Gimmicks:
  • Dark Dragon
  • Pentag√≥n Jr
  • Pentagon DARK
  • Zairus
  • PENTA 0M
Nicknames:
  • "Cero Miedo"
Zairus
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Top Rope Styles Clash
Signature Moves:
  • Belly-To-Back Face Slam
  • Package Piledriver
  • Inverted Gory Special Bomb