Masked Lucifer

Real Name: Kevin Francis Sullivan

Born: October 26, 1949

Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts

Billed From: The Iron Gates of Fate

Billed Height: 5 ft 11 in

Billed Weight: 235 lb

Debut: October 1970

Other Gimmicks:
  • Boston Battler, The
  • Gamesmaster, The
  • Johnny West
  • Kevin Caldwell
  • Kevin Sullivan
  • Masked Lucifer
  • Merlin the Wizard
  • Taskmaster, The
Masked Lucifer
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Devil Stomp (Double foot stomp)
Signature Moves:
  • Diving knee drop
  • Fireball
  • Golden Spike (Thumb chokehold)
  • Shoulderbreaker
  • Tree of woe
Accomplishments