Serena

Real Name: Serena Deeb

Born: June 29, 1986

Hometown: Fairfax, Virginia

Billed From: Fairfax, Virginia

Billed Height: 5 ft 4 in

Billed Weight: 130 lb

Debut: March 2005

Retired: July 10, 2015

Trained by:
  • Al Snow
  • Rip Rogers
  • Danny Davis
  • Robert Gibson
  • Greg Gagne
  • "Dr. Death" Steve Williams
  • Lance Storm
  • Les Thatcher
  • Dr. Tom Pritchard
  • Terry Taylor
Other Gimmicks:
  • Mia Mancini
  • Paige Webb
  • Serena
  • Serena Deeb
  • Serena Mancini
Nicknames:
  • "The Extreme Diva"
  • "The Anti-Diva"
Serena
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Ode To Punk / Diva Devastation (Fireman carry gutbuster)
  • Mancini Code (Inverted front powerslam)
  • Spear
Accomplishments
Championships: