Hijinx (Rockwell)

Real Name: Unknown

Born: February 10, 1985

Hometown: New Jersey

Billed From: New Jersey

Billed Height: 6 ft 0 in

Billed Weight: 189 lbs

Debut: July 22, 2001

Trained by:
  • Jimmy Snuka
  • Kuvatro
  • Little Guido
  • Snuka Jr.
Other Gimmicks:
  • Chris Cabana
  • Chris Idol
  • Chris Rockwell
  • Hijinx (Rockwell)
Nicknames:
  • "Beach Bro"
  • "Loverboy"
  • "The Complex"
Hijinx (Rockwell)
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Accomplishments