Elax

Real Name: Alex ???

Born: October 2, 1981

Hometown: Secaucus, New Jersey

Billed From: Secaucus, New Jersey

Billed Height: 5 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 169 lbs

Debut: December 16, 1999

Other Gimmicks:
  • Elax
Nicknames:
  • "The Exploited Child"
Elax
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Shit Happens
  • Shitter
Accomplishments