Rosetta Park

Real Name: Tracy Castillio

Born: September 24, 1980

Hometown: Kaneohe, Hawaii

Billed From: Kaneohe, Hawaii

Billed Height: 5 ft 6 in

Billed Weight: 136 lbs

Debut: November 11, 2005

Trained by:
  • Nick Dinsmore
  • Bill Demott
  • Dave Taylor
  • Jody Hamilton
Other Gimmicks:
  • Rosetta Park
  • Tracy Taylor
Nicknames:
  • "Island Girl"
  • "The Hawaiian Princess"
Rosetta Park
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Lei Out
  • Lava Flow
Accomplishments