Cle-Ho-Patra

Real Name: Shelly Leonor Martinez

Born: February 9, 1980

Hometown: Chino, California

Billed From: Chino, California

Billed Height: 5 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 135 lb

Debut: December 2000

Trained by:
  • School of Hard Knocks
  • WPW Lucha Libre
  • Ultimate Pro Wrestling staff
  • Inoki Dojo
  • OVW staff
Other Gimmicks:
  • Ariel
  • Cle-Ho-Patra
  • Desire
  • Halloween Barbie
  • Koffin Kitten
  • Salinas
  • Shelly Martinez
Nicknames:
  • "The Jewel Of The Nile"
Cle-Ho-Patra
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Chokehold STO
  • Shelly Shock (Sitout facebuster)
Signature Moves:
  • Casadora (Wheelbarrow bulldog)
  • Tornado DDT
Accomplishments