Harold

Real Name: Schuyler Andrews

Born: April 2, 1983

Hometown: Los Angeles, California

Billed From: Big Bear, California

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 190 lb

Debut: June 19, 2002

Trained by:
  • Revolution Pro Rudos Dojo
Other Gimmicks:
  • Gallinero Tres
  • Harold
  • Mason Andrews
  • Scorpio Sky
Nicknames:
  • "The King of Sting"
  • "Every Young Girl's Fling and Every Grown Woman's Dream"
  • "The King of SoCal"
  • "Sugar"
  • "The Brown Bomber"
Harold
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Ace of Spades (Spinning fireman's carry dropped into a facebreaker)
  • Blackout (Lifting DDT)
  • Final Answer / Argle Bargle (Spinning headlock elbow drop onto the knee)
  • Triangle choke
Signature Moves:
  • 450° splash
  • Hail mary hurricanrana
  • Frog splash
  • Springboard hurricanrana
  • Muay Thai knee strikes
  • Front dropkick
  • Cutter rolled into Front chancery
Accomplishments
Championships:PWG World Tag Team Championship