Latasha

Real Name: Unknown

Born: September 27, 1987

Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts

Billed From: Temptation Island

Billed Height: 4 ft 11 in

Billed Weight: 120 lbs

Debut: February 6, 2004

Trained by:
  • Brickhouse Baker
  • Spike Dudley
Other Gimmicks:
  • Latasha
  • Luscious Latasha
Nicknames:
  • "Luscious"
Latasha
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • The Luscious-Breaker (Swinging Neckbomb)
Signature Moves:
  • Cartwheel
  • Elbow-Bulldog
  • Reverse X Factor
Accomplishments