Christin Able

Real Name: Josh Burgess

Born: 1984

Hometown: Coloma, Michigan

Billed From: Coloma, Michigan

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 209 lbs

Trained by:
  • Dan Severn
Other Gimmicks:
  • Chris Able
  • Christin Able
Christin Able
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Final Bow
Accomplishments