Rebecca Reyes

Real Name: Rebecca Victoria Reyes

Born: August 6, 1986

Hometown: Queens, New York

Billed From: New York, New York

Billed Height: 5 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 107 lb

Debut: July 2010

Trained by:
  • Matt Hardy
  • Kevin Knight
Other Gimmicks:
  • Rebecca Reyes
  • Reby Hardy
  • Reby Sky
Nicknames:
  • "The Diva Overachiever"
  • "Mrs. Halloween"
Rebecca Reyes
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Sky Hard DDT (Tornado DDT)
  • Twist of Fate (Cutter)
  • Sky Dive (Diving crossbody)
Signature Moves:
  • Sky is Falling (Running Bulldog)
Accomplishments