Bayley

Real Name: Davina Rose

Born: June 15, 1989

Hometown: Newark, California

Billed From: San Jose, California

Billed Height: 5 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 120 lbs

Debut: September 2008

Trained by:
  • Jason Styles
Other Gimmicks:
  • Bayley
  • Davina Rose
Bayley
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Bayley-to-Belly Suplex / Hug-plex (Belly-to-belly suplex)
  • Rose Plant (Modified facebuster)
Signature Moves:
  • Bayleycanrana(Super frankensteiner)
  • Slip 'N Slide (Spinning on top of a face-down opponent)