Mike Graham

Real Name: Michael Gossett

Born: September 22, 1951

Died: October 18, 2012

Hometown: Tampa, Florida

Billed From: Tampa, Florida

Billed Height: 5 ft 8 in

Billed Weight: 230 lb

Debut: 1972

Retired: 1991

Trained by:
  • Eddie Graham
  • Hiro Matsuda
  • Boris Malenko
Other Gimmicks:
  • Mike Graham
Mike Graham
Arsenal
Accomplishments
Championships:2X AWA Light Heavyweight Championship