Skitzo

Real Name: David Leach

Born: September 26, 1981

Hometown: San Marcos, Texas

Billed From: San Marcos, Texas

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 216 lbs

Debut: December 21, 2006

Trained by:
  • Raging Bull Manny Fernandez
  • Texas Wrestling Acadamy
Other Gimmicks:
  • Skitzo
Nicknames:
  • "The Cowboy Ninja"
Skitzo
Arsenal
Accomplishments


Tournaments or Cups:2006 ACW Lone Star Classic