Aden Chambers

Real Name: Scott Beach

Born: November 15, 1983

Hometown: Orange County, California

Billed From: Orange County, California

Billed Height: 6 ft 0 in

Billed Weight: 190 lbs

Debut: February 2001

Trained by:
  • Ace Darling
  • Mark Shrader
Other Gimmicks:
  • Aden Chambers
Nicknames:
  • "The OC Boy"
Aden Chambers
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Surf’s Down Piledriver
Accomplishments