Steve Bradley

Real Name: Steven Richard Bisson

Born: December 10, 1975

Died: December 4, 2008

Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts

Billed From: Boston, Massachusetts

Billed Height: 6 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 245 lb

Debut: 1991

Trained by:
  • Les Thatcher
  • Tom Prichard
Other Gimmicks:
  • Steve Bradley
Steve Bradley
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Smash Mouth (Inverted Swinging Neckbreaker)
Accomplishments


Tournaments or Cups:1999 ECWA Super 8 Tournament