Kahagas

Real Name: Unknown

Born: July 15, 1973

Hometown: Sebring, Florida

Billed From: Tokyo, Japan

Billed Height: 5 ft 11 in

Billed Weight: 205 lbs

Debut: 1999

Trained by:
  • Hector Guerrero
  • Prince Iaukea
  • Tom Horne
  • Tyree Pride
Other Gimmicks:
  • Kahagas
Nicknames:
  • "The Tokyo Monster"
  • "The Japanese Nightmare"
Kahagas
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Hosaka Street Cutter
Signature Moves:
  • Missile Dropkick
  • Superkick
Accomplishments
Championships:NWA World Heavyweight Championship