Vince McMahon Sr.

Real Name: Vincent James McMahon

Born: July 6, 1914

Died: May 24, 1984

Hometown: Harlem, New York

Billed From: Harlem, New York

Billed Height:

Billed Weight:

Other Gimmicks:
  • Vince McMahon Sr.
Vince McMahon Sr.
Arsenal
Accomplishments