Christina Von Eerie

Real Name: Christina Maria Kardooni

Born: August 28, 1989

Hometown: Sacramento, California

Billed From: Spook City, USA

Billed Height: 5 ft 4 in

Billed Weight: 123 lb

Debut: 2006

Trained by:
  • Supreme Pro Wrestling Training Academy
  • Bao Nguyen
  • The Big Ugly
  • Danny Secretion
  • Sir Samurai
Other Gimmicks:
  • Christina Von Eerie
  • Toxxin
Nicknames:
  • "The (Ultraviolent) Punk Princess"
  • "The American Nightmare"
Christina Von Eerie
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Double knee facebreaker
  • Double underhook facebuster